ARQ – Adjusted Roster Quotient

TeamOffense ScoreTotal Score
Eagles1323.122483.1
Falcons1265.992408.75
Saints1245.772408.44
Jaguars1119.722383
Patriots1277.622380.96
Vikings1158.682378.14
Rams1221.632357.56
49ers1195.612325.32
Bears1118.242299.24
Buccaneers1170.552290.45
Steelers1258.062281.88
Panthers1104.352265.16
Cowboys1188.322254.72
Seahawks1082.782253.89
Titans1208.072245.59
Raiders1126.212234.57
Chargers1140.22232.71
Browns1161.372221.46 
Packers1161.142197.48
Ravens1094.992195.89
Bengals1087.642186.21
Chiefs1118.892184.55
Bills1114.072160.72
Broncos 1085.472154.97
Texans1090.972153.16
Redskins1114.832147.75
Lions1093.72142.92
Colts1064.242117.04
Cardinals1028.242111.36
Giants1087.392107.6
Dolphins1066.392031.15
Jets1013.482014.43